2025 Guineea 2023 Coasta de Fildeș 2022 Camerun 2019 Egipt 2017 Gabon 2015 Guineea Ecuatorială 2013 Africa de Sud 2012 Gabon și Ecuatorialg. 2010 Angola 2008 Ghana 2006 Egipt 2004 Tunisia 2002 Mali 2000 Ghana / Nigeria 1998 Burkina Faso 1996 Africa de Sud 1994 Tunisia 1992 Senegal 1990 Algeria 1988 Maroc 1986 Egipt 1984 Coasta de Fildeș 1982 Libia 1980 Nigeria 1978 Ghana 1976 Etiopia 1974 Egipt 1972 Camerun 1970 Sudan 1968 Etiopia 1965 Tunisia 1963 Ghana 1962 Etiopia 1959 Egipt 1957 Sudan |
Grupa A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.2017 | Ora 16:00 | Gabon | - | Guineea-Bissau | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Burkina Faso | - | Camerun | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
18.01.2017 | Ora 16:00 | Gabon | - | Burkina Faso | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:00 | Camerun | - | Guineea-Bissau | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
22.01.2017 | 19:00 | Camerun | - | Gabon | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Guineea-Bissau | - | Burkina Faso | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
Grupa B | ||||||
15.01.2017 | Ora 16:00 | Algeria | - | Zimbabwe | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
19:00 | Tunisia | - | Senegal | 0: 2 (0: 2) | ||
19.01.2017 | Ora 16:00 | Algeria | - | Tunisia | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Senegal | - | Zimbabwe | 2: 0 (2: 0) | ||
23.01.2017 | 19:00 | Senegal | - | Algeria | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:00 | Zimbabwe | - | Tunisia | 2: 4 (1: 4) | ||
Grupa C | ||||||
16.01.2017 | Ora 16:00 | coasta de Fildes | - | A merge | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Congo DR | - | Maroc | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
20.01.2017 | Ora 16:00 | coasta de Fildes | - | Congo DR | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
19:00 | Maroc | - | A merge | 3: 1 (2: 1) | ||
24.01.2017 | 19:00 | Maroc | - | coasta de Fildes | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | A merge | - | Congo DR | 1: 3 (0: 1) | ||
Grupa D | ||||||
17.01.2017 | Ora 16:00 | Ghana | - | Uganda | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | Mali | - | Egipt | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
21.01.2017 | Ora 16:00 | Ghana | - | Mali | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | Egipt | - | Uganda | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
25.01.2017 | 19:00 | Egipt | - | Ghana | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | Uganda | - | Mali | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
Sferturi de finala | ||||||
28.01.2017 | Ora 16:00 | Burkina Faso | - | Tunisia | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Senegal | - | Camerun | 4: 5 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso | ||
29.01.2017 | Ora 16:00 | Congo DR | - | Ghana | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Egipt | - | Maroc | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
Semifinale | ||||||
02/01/2017 | 19:00 | Burkina Faso | - | Egipt | 3: 4 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
02/02/2017 | 19:00 | Camerun | - | Ghana | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Locul 3td | ||||||
02/04/2017 | 19:00 | Burkina Faso | - | Ghana | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Final | ||||||
02/05/2017 | 19:00 | Egipt | - | Camerun | 1: 2 (1: 0) |