Meciuri de fotbal pe »03.03.2021

O prezentare generală a meciurilor de fotbal pentru 03.03.2021



. .
CAF> CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Grupa B CAF>Grupa B CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Grupa B' border = '0' />
Ora 19:00 CR Bélouizdad - Al Hilal Omdurman -: -
CAF> U20 Africa Cup 2021 Mauretanien> Locul trei CAF>Locul trei Cupa Africii U20 2021 Mauretanien> Locul trei' border = '0' />
20:00 Gambia - Tunisia -: -
Algeria> Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria> Ligue 1 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Alger resch.
CR Bélouizdad - JS Saoura resch.
Ora 14:00 WA Tlemcen - NC Lean -: -
Ora 14:00 CS Constantin - NA Hussein Dey -: -
Ora 14:00 SUA Biskra - ES Setif -: -
Ora 14:00 RC Rélizane - USM Bel Abbes -: -
Ora 15:00 JS Kabylie - Olimpic Medea -: -
Argentina> Prima divizie 2021  Argentina> Prima divizie 2021>' border = '0' />
22:15 Newell's Old Boys - Independent -: -
Argentina> Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Deschidere  Argentina> Deschiderea primului Metropolitan B 2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 23:00 Comunicări din Buenos Aires - Deportivo Merlo -: -
Argentina> Supercupa Argentinei 2019> Finala  Argentina>Final Supercupa Argentinei 2019> Final' border = '0' />
01:10 Racing Club - River Plate 0: 5 (0: 1)
Argentina> Liga Rezervei 2021  Argentina> Reserve League 2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 San Lorenzo II - Uraganul II -: -
12:00 Velez Sarsfield II - Boca Juniors II -: -
12:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Ateliere Córdoba II -: -
12:00 Patronatul Paraná II - Uniunea Santa Fe II -: -
12:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Independent II -: -
12:00 Gimnastica din La Plata II - Apărare și Justiție II -: -
12:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Rosario Central II -: -
12:00 Lanús II - Atlético Tucumán II -: -
12:00 Godoy Cruz II - Platense II -: -
12:00 Sarandí Arsenal II - Elevii II -: -
12:00 Columb din Santa Fe II - Aldosivi II -: -
12:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Banfield II -: -
12:00 River Plate II - Argentinos Juniors II -: -
Armenia> Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat dnp
10:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert -: -
Australia> A-League 2020/2021  Australia> A-League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
08:35 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -: -
Australia> NPL Victoria 2021  Australia> NPL Victoria 2021>' border = '0' />
08:30 Cavalerii din Melbourne - Dandenong Thunder -: -
08:30 South Melbourne FC - Leii Orientali -: -
09:00 Green Gully SC - Hume City FC -: -
09:15 Bentleigh Greens - Rechinii Port Melbourne -: -
09:30 Dandenong City SC - Sfântul St Albans -: -
09:30 Tunuri Oakleigh - Heidelberg United -: -
Australia> NPL Queensland 2021  Australia> NPL Queensland 2021>' border = '0' />
09:30 Peninsula Power - Logan Lightning FC -: -
Austria> 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria> 2. Liga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 16:00 SKU Amstetten - SV Lafnitz -: -
17:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck -: -
17:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Înainte Steyr -: -
17:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz -: -
17:30 FC Juniors OÖ - Rapid Wien (A) -: -
Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
SC Neusiedl / A se vedea 1919 - Zidărie FC resch.
SUA Draßburg - SV Stripfing / Weiden resch.
FC Mannsdorf / Großenzersdorf - SC Wiener Viktoria resch.
Belarus> Kubok 2020/2021> sferturi de finală  Belarus>Sferturi de finală Kubok 2020/2021> sferturi de finală' border = '0' />
Ora 23:00 FK Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk -: -
Belgia> Clasa I A 2020/2021  Belgium> Prima clasă A 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:45 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV -: -
Belgia> Prima divizie B 2020/2021  Belgium> Prima clasă B 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Uniunea Sf. Gilloise -: -
Bosnia-Herțegovina> Premier League 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
ora cinci Velež Mostar - Luptătorul Banja Luka -: -
Brazilia> Campeonato Carioca 2021 Cupa Guanabara  Brazil> Campionatul Carioca 2021 Cupa Guanabara>' border = '0' />
00:00 Resende - RJ - Fluminense RJ 2: 1 (0: 0)
Brazilia> Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brazil> Campionatul Minas Gerais 2021>' border = '0' />
00:00 Tombense - MG - Atlético Mineiro 1: 2 (1: 1)
Brazilia> Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brazil> Campionatul Gaúcho 2021>' border = '0' />
00:30 Tineret - RS - Sao Luiz - RS 1: 2 (0: 2)
Columbia> Prima deschidere A 2021  Colombia> Prima deschidere A 2021>' border = '0' />
01:05 Santa Fe - Sport Tolima 3: 2 (1: 0)
Ora 23:00 Medellin independent - echitate -: -
Croația> 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia> 1. HNL 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
ora cinci NK Istra 1961 - HNK Šibenik -: -
Croația> Al doilea HNL 2020/2021  Croatia> 2. HNL 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 14:00 NK Dugopolje - Croat Dragovoljac -: -
14:30 NK Međimurje - NK Orijent Rijeka -: -
14:30 NK Inter Zapresic - NK Dubrava -: -
Cipru> Prima divizie 2020/2021 Abstieg  Cyprus> Retrogradare Prima Divizie 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Enosis Neon Paralimni -: -
Republica Cehă> Liga 1 fotbal 2020/2021  Czech Republic> Liga 1 fotbal 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
FK Pardubice - 1. FC Slovácko resch.
Republica Cehă> Liga a 2-a de fotbal 2020/2021  Czech Republic> Liga a 2-a de fotbal 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 13:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slavoj Vyšehrad -: -
Danemarca> 1. Divizia 2020/2021  Denmark> 1. Divizia 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 18:00 FC Fredericia - Hobro I. -: -
Ora 18:00 Skive I. - Viborg FF -: -
Danemarca> Femei Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021  Denmark> Femei Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 FC Thy-Thisted Q - Aalborg BK -: -
Egipt> Premiership 2020/2021  Egypt> Premiership 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 13:00 Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily -: -
Ora 15:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El-Entag El-Harby -: -
ora cinci Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - ENPPI -: -
Anglia> Campionatul 2020/2021  England> Campionatul 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:45 Orașul Huddersfield - Orașul Cardiff -: -
Anglia> Divizia U23 Premier League 1 2020/2021  England> Divizia U23 Premier League 1 2020/2021> 'border =' 0 '/>
Ora 14:00 Southampton FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 -: -
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Everton FC U23 -: -
Anglia> Divizia U23 Premier League 2 2020/2021  England> Divizia U23 Premier League 2 2020/2021> 'border =' 0 '/>
Ora 13:00 Citind FC U23 - Norwich City U23 -: -
Ora 14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Newcastle United U23 -: -
Ora 13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Leeds United U23 -: -
Anglia> Liga de dezvoltare profesională U23 2020/2021  England> U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 13:00 Birmingham City U23 - Nottingham Forest U23 -: -
Anglia> U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021> 3. Runda  England>3. Runda U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021> 3. Runda' border = '0' />
Ora 19:00 Leicester City - Miercuri Sheffield -: -
Anglia> U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Divizia Nord-Est  England> U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division>' border = '0' />
Ora 13:00 Burton Albion - Bradford City -: -
Estonia> Liga Campionilor 2021  Estonia> Liga Campionilor 2021>' border = '0' />
FC Flora - Pärnu JK Bravery resch.
Estonia> Superkarikas 2021> Finala  Estonia>Final Superkarikas 2021> Final' border = '0' />
ora cinci FC Flora - Echipa Paide City -: -
Franța> Național 2020/2021  France> Național 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
SUA Boulogne - FC Sète resch.
ora cinci FC Bourg-Peronnas - FC Bastia-Borgo -: -
ora cinci Le Mans FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -: -
ora cinci SC Bastia - SUA Concarneau -: -
ora cinci Deci Cholet - Avranches din SUA -: -
ora cinci Sporting Club Lyon - Stadionul Briochin -: -
ora cinci SUA Quevilly-Rouen - SUA Créteil-Lusitanos -: -
Franța> Coupe de France 2020/2021> 10. Runda  France>10. Runda Coupe de France 2020/2021> 10. Runda' border = '0' />
20:00 AS Beauvais - SUA Boulogne -: -
20:00 Aubagne FC - Toulouse FC -: -
Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2021>' border = '0' />
11:00 FC Samtredia - Dila Gori -: -
Ora 16:00 Dinamo batumi - FC Kobuleti -: -
Ora 16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -: -
Germania> Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany> Bundesliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -: -
Germania> 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
17:30 Wurzburger Kickers - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -: -
17:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Darmstadt 98 -: -
Germania> 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany> 3. Liga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 18:00 FSV Zwickau - SC Verl -: -
Germania> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
FC Nöttingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf II resch.
Germania> Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Bramfelder SV - Union Tornesch resch.
WTSV Concordia - SV Curslack-Neuengamme resch.
Hamm United - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma resch.
TuS Osdorf - SV Rugenbergen resch.
Victoria Hamburg - TSV Sasel resch.
Germania> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ludwigsfelder FC - FSV Martinroda resch.
Germania> Bundesliga feminină 2020/2021  Germany> Femei Bundesliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:15 Bayer Leverkusen - Turbina Potsdam -: -
Ghana> Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 15:00 Inter aliați - Ashanti Gold -: -
Ora 18:00 Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko -: -
Gibraltar> Divizia Premier 2020/2021  Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Manchester 62 FC -: -
Honduras> Liga Națională 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras> Liga Națională 2020/2021 Clausura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Spania adevărată - Durata de viață 0: 0
Hong Kong> Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 Districtul de Sud - SC de est -: -
Ungaria> NB I 2020/2021  Hungary> NB I 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 19:00 Diósgyőr VTK - MTK Budapesta -: -
Islanda> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupa 2  Iceland>Grupul 2 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupul 2' border = '0' />
Ora 19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Până la Reykjavík -: -
Islanda> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupa 3  Iceland>Grupul 3 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupul 3' border = '0' />
Ora 19:00 UMF Stjarnan - Keflavík ÍF -: -
20:00 ÍA Akranes - Tu DACĂ -: -
Islanda> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupa 4  Iceland>Grupul 4 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupul 4' border = '0' />
20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Moment larg -: -
India> Indian Super League 2020/2021 Playoffs> Semifinale  India>Semifinale Indian Super League 2020/2021 Playoffs> Semifinale' border = '0' />
Ora 14:00 FC Goa - Mumbai City FC -: -
India> I-League 2020/2021 Runda finală  India> I-League runda finală 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
08:30 Kashmir adevărat - Frații Churchill 0: 0
10:35 Mohammedan SC - TRAU FC -: -
13:30 Punjab FC - Gokulam Kerala -: -
Irak> Super League 2020/2021  Iraq> Super League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
10:45 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -: -
11:00 Al Kahraba - Al Minaa -: -
11:00 Amanat Bagdad - Al Naft -: -
11:00 Erbil SC - Al Qasim SC -: -
11:00 Naft Al Basra - Al Hudood -: -
Ora 13:00 Al shorta - FC-ul tău -: -
15:15 Al Najaf - Al Samawa -: -
Kazahstan> Superkubok 2021> locul 3td  Kazakhstan>Locul 3 Superkubok 2021> Locul 3' border = '0' />
09:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Kairat -: -
Kosovo> Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo> Superliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 Besa Peja - KF Trepça -: -
12:00 KF Balcani - FK Drenica -: -
Kuweit> Campionatul Premier League 2020/2021  Kuwait> Campionatul Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 14:00 Al Fahaheel - Kazma SC -: -
Ora 14:00 Al Arabi SC - Al Salmiya SC -: -
16:50 Al Sahel - Al Nasr SC -: -
Lituania> A Lyga 2021  Lithuania> A Lyga 2021>' border = '0' />
FK Žalgiris - Cavalerii FK resch.
Ora 16:00 Kaunas Žalgiris - FK Banga Gargždai -: -
Malaezia> Super League 2021  Malaysia> Super League 2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 13:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Kedah Darul Aman -: -
Mexic> Prima divizie 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> Prima divizie 2020/2021 Clausura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 2: 2 (1: 1)
03:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 1: 0 (0: 0)
Mexic> Expansion League 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> Expansion League 2020/2021 Clausura>' border = '0' />
Ora 23:00 Club Celaya - Coiotii din Tlaxcala -: -
Mexic> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupa A  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupul A>' border = '0' />
22:00 Athletic San Luis II - Mazorqueros -: -
Mexic> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupa B  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupul B>' border = '0' />
Ora 18:00 Marina cu pistoale - Cafessa Jalisco -: -
9:00 Plaja Inter - Sport Dongu -: -
Mexic> Feminin Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> Feminin Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura>' border = '0' />
22:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC -: -
Mexic> Forțele de bază U20 2020/2021 Închidere  Mexico> Închiderea Forțelor de bază U20 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 15:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres -: -
Ora 16:00 Atletic San Luis - Deportivo Toluca -: -
Mexic> Forțe de bază U17 2020/2021 Închidere  Mexico> Închiderea Forțelor de bază U17 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
17:45 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres -: -
Ora 18:00 Atletic San Luis - Deportivo Toluca -: -
Olanda> Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 19:00 FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam -: -
Olanda> Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> Prima divizie 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
17:45 Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen -: -
17:45 FC Utrecht (J) - MVV -: -
20:00 Sus Noi - Go Ahead Eagles -: -
20:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar -: -
Olanda> Femei Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> Women Eredivisie 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 SBV Excelsior - vv Alkmaar -: -
18:30 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen -: -
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente -: -
Irlanda de Nord> Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:30 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast -: -
Panama> Liga Panameză 2021 Deschidere  Panama> Panamanian League 2021 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22:00 Herrera FC - Veraguas 2010 -: -
Paraguay> Prima divizie 2021 Apertura  Paraguay> Prima divizie 2021 Apertura>' border = '0' />
21:15 River Plate - Guaireña FC -: -
23:30 12 octombrie, Itauguá - libertate -: -
Polonia> Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:30 Wisla Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze -: -
Polonia> I League 2020/2021  Poland> I League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 13:00 Odra Opole - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -: -
Ora 16:00 Cupru Legnica - GKS Bełchatów -: -
16:40 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -: -
Portugalia> Prima Ligă 2020/2021  Portugal> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 Paços de Ferreira - CD național -: -
20:45 CP sportiv - CD Santa Clara -: -
Portugalia> U23 Liga Revelation 2020/2021 Campion de calificare  Portugal> U23 Revelation League 2020/2021 Campion Calificare>' border = '0' />
11:00 Leixões SC - FC Famalicão -: -
Portugalia> U23 Revelation League 2020/2021 Cupa calificării  Portugal> U23 Liga Revelation 2020/2021 Cupa calificării>' border = '0' />
Ora 15:00 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica -: -
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania> Liga 1 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:30 Sepsis OSK - Chindia Târgoviște -: -
18:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Academica Clinceni -: -
Arabia Saudită> Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi Arabia> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:10 Clubul Abha - Al Fateh -: -
13:15 Al Ain - Al Faisaly -: -
15:20 Al Ettifaq - Al Nassr -: -
15:35 Al Shabab - Al Qadsiah -: -
17:35 Al Ittihad - Al Wehda -: -
17:35 Al Hilal - Al Ra’ed -: -
Scoția> Campionatul 2020/2021  Scotland> Campionatul 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic resch.
Africa de Sud> Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 15:00 SuperSport United - TS Galaxy -: -
Spania> Prima divizie 2020/2021  Spain> Prima divizie 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
20:00 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF -: -
Spania> Divizia a II-a 2020/2021  Spain> Divizia a doua 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Oviedo -: -
Elveția> Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland> Challenge League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 18:00 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau -: -
Ora 18:00 FC Schaffhausen - Stadionul Lausanne-Ouchy -: -
Ora 19:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Winterthur -: -
Ora 19:00 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -: -
Turcia> 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey> 1. Lig 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ora 16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Keçiörengücü -: -
Uruguay> Prima divizie 2020 Clausura  Uruguay> Prima divizie 2020 Clausura>' border = '0' />
Ora 23:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Cuplul orașului Montevideo -: -