Meciuri de fotbal pe »02.02.2018

O prezentare generală a meciurilor de fotbal din 02.02.2018



. .
FIFA> Cluburi amicale 2018> Săptămâna FIFA>Săptămâna Cluburi amicale 2018> Săptămâna' border = '0' />
07:00 Șahtior Donețk - AIK Solna 2: 0 (0: 0)
09:00 Shanghai Shenxin - Borussia Dortmund II 0: 3 (0: 1)
11:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Celje 2: 0 (1: 0)
12:30 FC Nordsjælland - FC Roskilde 1: 2 (1: 1)
Ora 13:00 ŁKS Łódź - FK Gorodeya 1: 0 (0: 0)
Ora 14:00 FK Dukla Praga - Újpest FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Ora 14:00 Dinamo Moscova - FK Amkar Perm 2: 1 (2: 0)
Ora 15:00 SV Ried - Shanghai Shenxin 5: 0 (2: 0)
Ora 15:00 Warta Poznań - Widzew Lodz 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Stea roșie 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Guizhou Hengfeng 2: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Sparta Praga - Spartak Moskva 1: 2 (1: 1)
FIFA> Amicalele U18 2018> februarie FIFA>Februarie Amicale U18 2018> februarie' border = '0' />
Ora 14:00 Franţa - Italia 1: 1 (1: 0)
UEFA> Youth Youth League 2017/2018> Play-off-uri UEFA>Play-offs> Youth Youth League 2017/2018> Play-offs
Ora 15:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Atletico Madrid 1: 3 (1: 2)
Ora 16:00 FK Krasnodar - Real Madrid 0: 3 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso
ora cinci Molde FK - AS Monaco 2: 4 (1: 1, 2: 2) pso
ora cinci RB Salzburg - CP sportiv 5: 2 (2: 1)
17:30 FK Brodarac - Manchester United 0: 2 (0: 2)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2018> 2. Runda CONMEBOL>2. Runda Copa Libertadores 2018> 2. Runda' border = '0' />
00:30 Independent de vale - Banfield 2: 2 (1: 1)
00:30 FBC Melgar - Santiago Wanderers 0: 1 (0: 1)
23:45 Naţional - Chapecoense 1: 0 (1: 0)
23:45 Vasco da Gama - Universitatea din Concepcion 2: 0 (2: 0)
Argentina> Prima națională B 2017/2018  Argentina> First National B 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
Ora 23:00 Toți băieții - Ferro Carril Oeste 3: 3 (2: 2)
Belgia> Youth B Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgium> Youth B Elite U17 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
Ora 15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Cork 1: 1
Bolivia> Liga Profesională 2018 Apertura  Bolivia> Professional League 2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
00:00 Sfântul Iosif - Royal Pari 3: 0 (2: 0)
19:00 Club Aurora - Sport Boys Warnes 2: 2 (2: 1)
Brazilia> Copa do Brasil 2018> 1. Runda  Brazil>1. Runda Copa do Brasil 2018> 1. Runda' border = '0' />
Ora 18:00 Ceilândia - DF - Avaí - SC 2: 3 (1: 1)
18:30 Atlético Itapemirim - ES - Canotaj - PA 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 Înalt - PI - Atlético Goianiense 2: 1 (1: 0)
21:30 São Caetano - SP - Criciuma - SC 1: 1 (0: 1)
21:30 Parnahyba - PI - Coritiba FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
21:30 Glob - RN - Victoria - BA 0: 2 (0: 2)
21:30 Santos - AP - Sport - PE 1: 2 (0: 0)
22:30 Cianorte - PR - ABC - RN 2: 0 (0: 0)
23:30 Union Rondonópolis - MT - CR Brazilia - AL 1: 3 (0: 1)
23:30 Feroviar - CE - Trust - SE 2: 1 (1: 0)
23:30 Sinop - MT - Goias 0: 1 (0: 1)
23:30 Corumbaense - MS - ASA - AL 1: 0 (0: 0)
23:45 Atlético Acreano - AC - Atlético Mineiro 1: 1 (1: 1)
23:45 Brusc - sc - Ceará - CE 0: 1 (0: 0)
Brazilia> Campeonato Paulista 2018  Brazil> Campionatul Paulista 2018>' border = '0' />
23:45 Sao Paulo FC - CA Bragantino 1: 0
Costa Rica> Prima divizie 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica> Prima divizie 2017/2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
01:00 AD Carmelita - UCR Soccer Club 1: 0 (0: 0)
9:00 Guadelupa - Lemon FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
Cipru> Prima divizie 2017/2018  Cyprus> Prima divizie 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
Ora 15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Omonia Nicosia 1: 2 (0: 0)
Ora 16:00 AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 1: 0 (1: 0)
ora cinci Doxa Katokopias FC - Apollon Limassol 0: 2 (0: 0)
El Salvador> Prima divizie 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador> Prima divizie 2017/2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
9:00 Vultur - Isidro Metapan 2: 0 (1: 0)
21:15 Îndrăzneţ - Municipal Limeño 2: 2 (0: 0)
21:30 Pasaquina FC - balaur 1: 2 (1: 1)
Anglia> FA Cup 2017/2018> 4. Runda  England>4. Runda FA Cup 2017/2018> 4. Runda' border = '0' />
19:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Newport County 2: 0 (2: 0)
Franța> Cupa Franței 2017/2018> optimile de finală  France>Optimi de finală> Coupe de France 2017/2018> Optimi de frontieră border =
17:30 FC Metz - SM Caen 2: 3 (0: 0, 1: 1, 2: 2) pso
17:30 Obiectiv RC - ESTAC Troyes 1: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 FC Chambly - SUA Granvillaise 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Lyon olimpic 1: 2 (1: 2)
Germania> DFB-Pokal 2017/2018> sferturi de finală  Germany>Sferturi de finală DFB-Pokal 2017/2018> sferturi de finală' border = '0' />
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Wolfsburg 1: 0 (1: 0)
Germania> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
Ora 18:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Stuttgart Kickers 3: 0 (2: 0)
Grecia> Kypello Elladas 2017/2018> sferturi de finală  Greece>Sferturi de finală Kypello Elladas 2017/2018> sferturi de finală' border = '0' />
15:15 AE Lárissa - NU Giannina 3: 2 (1: 1, 1: 2) aet
17:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piraäus 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Lamia - Panionios GSS 1: 4 (1: 2)
Grecia> Liga de fotbal 2017/2018  Greece> Liga de fotbal 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
Ora 13:00 Chania Kissamikos - AO Trikala 3: 0 (0: 0)
Honduras> Liga Națională 2017/2018 Clausura  Honduras> Liga Națională 2017/2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
9:00 Societate reală - Maraton 1: 0 (1: 0)
India> Superliga indiană 2017/2018  India> Indian Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 NorthEast United FC - FC Pune City 0: 1 (0: 0)
India> I-League 2017/2018  India> I-League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
08:30 Minerva Punjab FC - Shillong Lajong FC 3: 2 (2: 0)
12:00 Chennai City FC - Mohun Bagan FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Iran> Liga Golfului Persic Pro 2017/2018  Iran> Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:45 Tractor Sazi - Gostaresh Foulad FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
13:30 Sanat Naft FC - Persepolis 0: 3 (0: 2)
Irak> Super League 2017/2018  Iraq> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:45 Al Zawra'a - Al Najaf 2: 1 (2: 0)
Israel> Cupa de Stat 2017/2018> sferturile de finală  Israel>Sferturi de finală Cupa de Stat 2017/2018> sferturi de finală' frontieră = '0' />
ora cinci FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ra'anana 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Ironi kiryat shmona 1: 1 (0: 1)
Italia> Campionatul de primăvară pentru tineret 1 2017/2018  Italy> Youth Campionato Spring 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Torino FC - AS Roma 0: 1 (0: 0)
Jamaica> Premier League Națională 2017/2018  Jamaica> National Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
20:00 Montego Bay United FC - Pelicanii UWI 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Reno FC - Orașul băieților 1: 0 (0: 0)
22:00 Cavalier FC - Sandale Coasta de Sud 2: 1 (2: 1)
Malaezia> Super League 2018  Malaysia> Super League 2018>' border = '0' />
Ora 13:00 Negeri Sembilan FA - Kuala Lumpur FA 2: 0 (2: 0)
Ora 13:00 PKNS FC - Pahang FA 1: 0 (0: 0)
Ora 13:00 Selangor FA - Melaka United 4: 1 (1: 1)
Ora 13:00 Kedah FA - Perak TBG 1: 3 (0: 1)
Mexic> Copa MX 2017/2018 Clausura> Grupa 1  Mexico>Grupa 1 Copa MX 2017/2018 Clausura> Grupa 1' border = '0' />
03:00 Venados FC - Club Leon 2: 2 (1: 0)
Mexic> Copa MX 2017/2018 Clausura> Grupa 3  Mexico>Grupa 3 Copa MX 2017/2018 Clausura> Grupa 3' border = '0' />
03:00 Dorados din Sinaloa - Roadrunner UAT 0: 1 (0: 1)
Mexic> Copa MX 2017/2018 Clausura> Grupa 5  Mexico>Grupa 5 Copa MX 2017/2018 Clausura> Grupa 5' border = '0' />
01:00 Lupii BUAP - FC Juárez 3: 0 (1: 0)
Mexic> Copa MX 2017/2018 Clausura> Grupa 8  Mexico>Grupa 8 Copa MX 2017/2018 Clausura> Grupa 8' border = '0' />
03:06 Club Celaya - Atletic San Luis 1: 0 (1: 0)
Mexic> Copa MX 2017/2018 Clausura> Grupa 9  Mexico>Grupa 9 Copa MX 2017/2018 Clausura> Grupa 9' border = '0' />
03:00 Cimarrones din Sonora - Monarcas Morelia 2: 0 (0: 0)
Olanda> Eredivisie 2017/2018  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 0: 4 (0: 1)
17:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 PSV Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Willem II - VVV Venlo 3: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 CNA Breda - Heracles Almelo 6: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - AFC Ajax 2: 4 (1: 2)
Nigeria> Liga Profesională 2018  Nigeria> Liga Profesională 2018>' border = '0' />
Ora 15:00 Tornadele Niger - Heartland FC 1: 2 (0: 2)
Portugalia> Cupa 2017/2018> Semifinale  Portugal>Semifinale Cupa 2017/2018> Semifinale' border = '0' />
20:15 FC Porto - CP sportiv 1: 0 (0: 0)
Spania> Copa del Rey 2017/2018> Semifinale  Spain>Semifinale Copa del Rey 2017/2018> Semifinale' border = '0' />
20:30 Sevilla FC - CD Leganés 2: 0 (1: 0)
Spania> Segunda B Grupa 1 2017/2018  Spain> Al doilea grup B 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:30 CD Guijuelo - Rapid din Bouzas 0: 0 (0: 0)
Elveția> Superliga feminină feminină 2017/2018  Switzerland>
19:00 FC Luzern - Femei FC Zurich 0: 2 (0: 1)
Turcia> Türkiye Kupasi 2017/2018> sferturi de finală  Turkey>Sferturi de finală Türkiye Kupasi 2017/2018> sferturi de finală' border = '0' />
Ora 15:00 Kayserispor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2: 2 (1: 1)
17:30 Fenerbahce - Giresunspor 2: 1 (2: 1)
Emiratele Arabe Unite> Emiratele Arabe Unite Golful Arabiei 2017/2018  UA Emirates> EAU Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:20 Clubul Hatta - Al Wahda 0: 1 (0: 0)
Ora 16:00 Al Wasl - Clubul Al Jazira 1: 1 (0: 1)