Meciuri de fotbal pe »08/08/2017

O prezentare generală a meciurilor de fotbal pentru 08/08/2017



. .
FIFA> Cluburi amicale 2017> Săptămâna FIFA>Săptămâna Cluburi amicale 2017> Săptămâna' border = '0' />
17:30 Hessen Kassel - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 2 (0: 0)
Ora 18:00 CA Osasuna - UD Logroñés 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Cordoba CF - Real Betis 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:30 Granada CF - Malaga CF 1: 0 (0: 0)
9:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife 2: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Amicalele U19 2017> august FIFA>August U19 Friendlies 2017> August' border = '0' />
17:30 Romania - Cipru 0: 0 (0: 0)
UEFA> UEFA Super Cup 2017> Finala UEFA>Final Supercupa UEFA 2017> Final' border = '0' />
19:45 Real Madrid - Manchester United 2: 1 (1: 0)
UEFA> U19 Feminin EURO 2017 Nordirland> Grupa A UEFA>Grupa A U19 Feminin EURO 2017 Nordirland> Grupa A' border = '0' />
Ora 15:00 Scoţia - Germania 0: 3 (0: 2)
Ora 19:00 Irlanda de Nord - Spania 0: 2 (0: 1)
UEFA> U19 Feminin EURO 2017 Nordirland> Grupa B UEFA>Grupa B U19 Femei EURO 2017 Nordirland> Grupa B' border = '0' />
Ora 15:00 Italia - Anglia 1: 2 (0: 0)
Ora 15:00 Franţa - Olanda 0: 2 (0: 2)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> Optimi CONMEBOL>Optimile de finală> Copa Libertadores 2017> optimile de finală border =
23:15 Lanús - Cel mai puternic 1: 0 (0: 0)
Australia> NPL Queensland 2017  Australia> NPL Queensland 2017>' border = '0' />
11:00 Moreton Bay United - Sunshine Coast FC 7: 1 (2: 1)
Austria> 2. Liga 2017/2018  Austria> 2. Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 3: 2 (1: 2)
17:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - TSV Hartberg 1: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Floridsdorfer AC - WSG Wattens 1: 0 (0: 0)
Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - Primul FC Viena anulat.
ora cinci SKN St. Pölten (A) - Rapid Wien (A) 2: 1 (1: 1)
Austria> Regionalliga la mijlocul anului 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga la mijlocul anului 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:55 Înainte Steyr - Union Vöcklamarkt 1: 4 (1: 2)
Ora 18:00 UPS All Saints Day - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1: 2 (1: 0)
Ora 18:00 SV Lafnitz - SC Weiz 5: 0 (3: 0)
Ora 18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Kalsdorf 2: 2 (1: 0)
Ora 18:00 Curele de unire - Wolfsberger AC (A) 1: 1 (0: 0)
Ora 18:00 Sturm Graz (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1: 0 (1: 0)
Ora 18:00 ATSV Stadl-Fear - Uniunea Sf. Florian 0: 2 (0: 1)
Ora 18:00 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Gleisdorf 09 4: 1 (2: 0)
Brazilia> Série B 2017  Brazil> Série B 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 Londrina - PR - Villa Nova - GO 0: 1 (0: 0)
23:15 Santa Cruz - PE - Criciuma - SC 1: 2 (1: 0)
Columbia> Închiderea primei A 2017  Colombia> Închiderea primului A 2017>' border = '0' />
01:30 Cortuluá - Santa Fe 0: 1 (0: 1)
Republica Cehă> Pohár FAČR 2017/2018> 2. Runda  Czech Republic>2. Runda Cupa FACR 2017/2018> 2. Runda' border = '0' />
Ora 16:00 Velvary Slovan - FC Hradec Králové 0: 1 (0: 0)
Ora 16:00 Odra Petřkovice - 1. SC Znojmo 2: 4 (1: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
Ora 16:00 FK Hodonín - MFK Vítkovice 1: 0 (1: 0)
Ora 16:00 FC Hlučín - Sigma Olomouc 1: 3 (1: 0, 1: 1) aet
Ora 16:00 FK Pěnčín-Turnov - FK Ústí nad Labem 1: 3 (1: 1)
16:30 SK Benešov - Boemi 1905 1: 5 (0: 3)
ora cinci 1. HFK Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2: 1 (1: 0)
Danemarca> DBU Pokalen 2017/2018> 1. Runda  Denmark>1. Runda DBU Pokalen 2017/2018> 1. Runda' border = '0' />
16:30 Marstal / Rise - FC Sydvest 05 0: 1 (0: 0)
ora cinci Husum BK - NB Bornholm 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:15 Virum-Sorgenfri - B.93 Copenhaga 3: 6 (1: 3)
17:30 Hvidovre IF - BK Frem Copenhaga 1: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Kastrup BK - AB Gladsaxe 1: 4 (1: 2)
17:30 LSF - GVI 4: 3 (0: 1, 1: 1, 3: 3) pso
17:30 Tårnby FF - Brønshøj BK 1: 2 (1: 1)
17:30 Herstedøster IC - Atacant Sakskøbing 0: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 LUIF - Holbæk B&I 0: 5 (0: 2)
17:30 Ringsted IF - Fredensborg BI 0: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 Slagelse B&I - KFUMs BK Roskilde 3: 0 (2: 0)
17:30 VB 1968 - Døllefjelde Musse 4: 1 (2: 0)
17:30 B 1913 Odense - FC Sønderborg 4: 1 (0: 1, 1: 1) aet
17:30 IU propriu - Middelfart Boldklub 2: 4 (2: 1)
17:30 KE Fotbal - Varde IF 2: 4 (2: 1)
17:30 KRFK - Næsby BK 0: 3 (0: 2)
17:30 Otterup B&IK - BK Marienlyst 3: 2 (1: 2)
17:30 Tasinge FB - Kolding IF 0: 5 (0: 2)
17:30 Christiansbjerg IF - Aabyhøj IF 2: 3 (1: 0)
17:30 Hirtshals BK - Kjellerup IF 2: 3 (2: 2, 2: 2) aet
17:30 Jammerbugt FC - Odder IGF 3: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 RKG Klarup - Fotbal Hatting-Torsted 2: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Bramming BK - Agerbæk / Starup 0: 5 (0: 4)
Ora 18:00 FC Græsrødderne - Vanløse IF 2: 3 (1: 2)
Anglia> Cupa Ligii 2017/2018> 1. Runda  England>1. Runda Cupa Ligii 2017/2018> 1. Runda' border = '0' />
19:45 Coventry City - Blackburn Rovers 1: 3 (1: 2)
19:45 Pădurea Nottingham - Orașul Shrewsbury 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers 2: 3 (1: 1)
19:45 Orașul Mansfield - Rochdale AFC 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Barnsley FC - Morecambe FC 4: 3 (2: 1)
19:45 Wigan Athletic - Blackpool FC 2: 1 (2: 0)
19:45 Miercuri Sheffield - Chesterfield FC 4: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 Accrington Stanley - Preston North End 3: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 Fleetwood Town - Carlisle United 1: 2 (0: 1, 1: 1) aet
19:45 Scunthorpe United - Județul Notts 6: 5 (0: 1, 2: 2, 3: 3) pso
19:45 Birmingham City - Crawley Town 5: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 Exeter City - Charlton Athletic 1: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Queens Park Rangers - Orașul Northampton 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Southend United - Newport County 0: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Orașul Bristol - Plymouth Argyle 5: 0 (4: 0)
19:45 Orașul Cardiff - Portsmouth FC 2: 1 (0: 1, 1: 1) aet
19:45 Rotherham United - Lincoln City 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Oxford United - Orașul Cheltenham 3: 4 (3: 1, 3: 3) aet
19:45 AFC Wimbledon - Brentford FC 1: 3 (1: 0, 1: 1) aet
19:45 Norwich City - Orașul Swindon 3: 2 (3: 1)
19:45 Bristol Rovers - Cambridge United 4: 1 (2: 0)
19:45 Peterborough United - Barnet FC 1: 3 (1: 2)
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Fulham FC 0: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Forest Green Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 0: 1 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
19:45 Millwall FC - Stevenage FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Orașul Yeovil 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Luton Town - Ipswich Town 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Citind FC - Gillingham FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
Anglia> Liga Națională 2017/2018  England> Liga Națională 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 Orașul Aldershot - Torquay United 3: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 AFC Barrow - Orașul Halifax 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Boreham Wood - Dagenham și Redbridge 1: 2 (1: 2)
19:45 Chester FC - AFC Fylde 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Dover Athletic - Bromley FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Eastleigh FC - Sutton United 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Ebbsfleet United - Maidstone United 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Gateshead FC - Guiseley AFC 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Leyton Orient - Solihull Moors 3: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Orașul Macclesfield - Hartlepool United 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Maidenhead United - Wrexham AFC 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Tranmere Rovers - Woking FC 3: 1 (2: 1)
Estonia> Cupa Estoniei 2017/2018> Runda a 3-a  Estonia>Runda a 3-a> Cupa Estoniei 2017/2018> Runda a 3-a
Ora 16:00 FC Levadia - Echipa Paide City 3: 1 (2: 0)
Ora 16:00 JK Trans Narva - FCI Levadia III 9: 2 (6: 0)
ora cinci JK Persistence Kohila - Viitorul Viljandi 0: 8 (0: 3)
ora cinci Maardu United - FC TransferWise 4: 2 (2: 2, 3: 3, 4: 4) pso
ora cinci FC Infonet - Anija United 16: 0 (10: 0)
Ora 18:00 Narva United FC - FC Flora 0: 8 (0: 4)
Franța> Coupe de la Ligue 2017/2018> 1. Runda  France>1. Runda Coupe de la Ligue 2017/2018> 1. Runda' border = '0' />
17:30 Stadionul Laval - FC Lorient 3: 4 (0: 1, 1: 1) pso
17:30 AS Nancy - SC Bastia dnp
Ora 19:00 Le Havre AC - Olympic Nimes 5: 4 (0: 2, 4: 4) pso
Ora 19:00 Paris FC - Stadionul Brest 4: 3 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso
Ora 19:00 SUA Quevilly-Rouen - SUA Orléans 0: 1 (0: 1)
Ora 19:00 Red Star FC - AJ Auxerre 6: 5 (1: 0, 1: 1) pso
Ora 19:00 GFC Ajaccio - SUA Créteil-Lusitanos 6: 5 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso
Ora 19:00 LB Chateauroux - Piciorul Clermont 0: 1 (0: 0)
Ora 19:00 FC Tours - Chamois Niortais 4: 1 (2: 0)
Ora 19:00 FC Bourg-Peronnas - Stadionul Reims 0: 1 (0: 1)
Ora 19:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux 3: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 Obiectiv RC - AC Ajaccio 2: 1 (0: 1)
Germania> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
Ora 18:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Augsburg II 0: 0 (0: 0)
Islanda> Úrvalsdeild 2017  Iceland> Úrvalsdeild 2017>' border = '0' />
Ora 19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:15 ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Valur Reykjavík 2: 1 (0: 0)
Israel> Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Grupa A  Israel>Grupa A Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Grupa A' border = '0' />
17:45 Hapoel Acre FC - Bnei Sachnin FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
Ora 19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 1: 4 (0: 2)
Israel> Cupa Toto Al 2017/2018> Grupa C  Israel>Grupa C Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Grupa C' border = '0' />
ora cinci FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0: 2 (0: 2)
Norvegia> Departamentul 2 Divizie 1 2017  Norway> 2. Divizia Avdeling 1 2017>' border = '0' />
Ora 18:00 Vålerenga IF II - Fotbal Skeid 1: 1 (1: 1)
Polonia> Cupa Poloniei 2017/2018> 2. Runda  Poland>2. Runda Puchar Polski 2017/2018> 2. Runda' border = '0' />
Ora 16:00 Sulf Tarnobrzeg - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1: 4 (0: 1, 1: 1) aet
Ora 16:00 Trafic Zdzieszowice - Górnik Leczna 2: 1 (2: 1)
ora cinci Wisła Pulawy - Legia Varșovia 1: 4 (0: 2)
Ora 18:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice 0: 2 (0: 1)
Ora 18:00 Dawn Nowy Dwór - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1: 3 (1: 2)
Ora 18:00 Mișcarea Chorzow - Chrobry Głogów 1: 3 (1: 1)
19:45 Wisla Cracovia - Wisła Płock 2: 1 (0: 0)
Portugalia> Prima ligă 2017/2018  Portugal> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
Ora 16:00 CS Maritime - Paços de Ferreira 1: 0 (0: 0)
Portugalia> Liga a doua 2017/2018  Portugal> Liga a doua 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
Ora 19:00 UD Oliveirense - SL Benfica B 2: 1 (1: 0)
Romania > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:45 FC Botoşani - ACS Poli Timişoara 1: 0 (1: 0)
16:45 FC Viitorul Constanța - Voluntari FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Rusia> Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russia> Premier Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:30 FK Amkar Perm - FK Ufa 0: 0 (0: 0)
Scoția> Cupa Ligii 2017/2018> Optimi  Scotland>Optimile de finală> Cupa Ligii 2017/2018> optimile de finală border =
19:45 St. Johnstone FC - Partick Thistle 0: 3 (0: 0)
19:45 Hibernian FC - Ayr United 5: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Falkirk FC - Livingston FC 1: 2 (1: 1, 1: 1) aet
19:45 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 5: 0 (3: 0)
Singapore> Singapore Cup 2017> sferturi de finală  Singapore>Sferturi de finală> Singapore Cup 2017> sferturi de finală
12:30 Boeung Ket FC - Global Cebu FC 1: 3 (0: 2)
Slovacia> Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018> 2. Runda  Slovakia>2. Runda Cupa Slovaciei 2017/2018> 2. Runda' border = '0' />
Ora 16:00 FK Kolárovo - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0: 8 (0: 4)
Ora 16:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou - Železiarne Podbrezová 0: 2 (0: 1)
Ora 16:00 FK Kechnec - Partizan Bardejov 1: 3 (0: 2)
16:30 FK Nové Zámky - Slovan Bratislava 0: 2 (0: 2)
Suedia> Superettan 2017  Sweden> Superettan 2017>' border = '0' />
Ora 18:00 Östers IF - GAIS Göteborg 2: 0 (1: 0)
Ora 18:00 Syrianska FC - Norrby IF 3: 4 (1: 2)