FIFA> Amicale 2015> august | Amicale 2015> August' border = '0' /> | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 | Coreea de Sud | - | Coreea de Nord | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:10 | China | - | Japonia | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
FIFA> Amicalele U20 2015> august | U20 Friendlies 2015> August' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:15 | chili | - | Qatar | 1: 0 | |
FIFA> Amicale U18 2015> august | Amicalele U18 2015> August' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Polonia | - | Uzbekistan | 2: 2 | |
CAF> CAF Champions League 2015> Grupa B | CAF Champions League 2015> Grupa B' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:00 | Al-Merrikh SC | - | ES Setif | 2: 0 | |
Armenia> Premier League 2015/2016 | Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 15:00 | Shirak FC | - | Ulisses FC | 3: 2 | |
Ora 15:00 | Mika FC | - | FC Ararat | 0: 1 | |
Australia> NPL New South Wales 2015 | NPL New South Wales 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
06:00 | Lupii Coastei de Sud | - | Manly United | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
06:00 | Parramatta FC | - | Soarele orașului Rockdale | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
06:00 | Spartanii din Blacktown | - | Blacktown City FC | 0: 4 (0: 1) | |
08:00 | Sydney United 58 | - | Armăsari Marconi | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Australia> NPL Victoria 2015 | NPL Victoria 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
06:00 | Cavalerii din Melbourne | - | Hume City FC | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
06:00 | Werribee City FC | - | Northcote City FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
07:00 | Heidelberg United | - | North Geelong Warriors SC | 3: 3 (2: 2) | |
Australia> NPL Queensland 2015 | NPL Queensland 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
05:30 | Brisbane Strikers | - | Rechini Palm Beach | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2015 | NPL Northern NSW 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
05:30 | Maitland FC | - | Lambton jaffas | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
05:30 | South Cardiff FC | - | Adamstown Rosebud | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
05:30 | Weston Workers FC | - | Broadmeadow Magic | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
05:30 | Charlestown City Blues | - | Hamilton Olympic | 1: 5 (0: 2) | |
Australia> NPL Australia de Vest 2015 | NPL Western Australia 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
08:00 | Gloria Perth (Y) | - | Perth SC | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
08:00 | Floreat Athena | - | Inglewood United | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Australia> NPL Australia de Sud 2015 | NPL Australia de Sud 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
06:30 | West Adelaide Hellas | - | Croydon Kings SC | 6: 1 (3: 1) | |
Australia> NPL Capital Football 2015 | NPL Capital Football 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
06:00 | Canberra FC | - | FFA CoE | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Austria> Bundesliga 2015/2016 | Bundesliga 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:30 | SCR Altach | - | Furtuna Graz | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Ora 18:00 | Viena rapidă | - | Wolfsberger AC | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 | Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 15:00 | Rapid Wien (A) | - | SV Horn | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Austria> Regionalliga la mijlocul anului 2015/2016 | Regionalliga la mijlocul anului 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 16:00 | Annabichler Sportverein | - | Uniunea Sf. Florian | 2: 4 (2: 1) | |
Austria> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016 | Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
ora cinci | TSV Neumarkt | - | SVG Reichenau | 6: 2 (3: 1) | |
Azerbaidjan> Premier League 2015/2016 | Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
ora cinci | Zira FK | - | AZAL PFK Baku | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
ora cinci | Neftchi PFK | - | FK Kapaz | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
ora cinci | Khazar Lankaran | - | Inter Baku | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Belarus> Campionatul 2015 | Cempionat 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | FK Minsk | - | Dinamo brest | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
15:30 | Neman grodno | - | FK Gomel | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | FK Slutsk | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Belgia> Prima clasă A 2015/2016 | Prima clasă A 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | RSC Anderlecht | - | KAA Gent | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
ora cinci | Sporting Charleroi | - | Club Brugge KV | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Ora 19:00 | Cork standard | - | Waasland-Beveren | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Belgia> Prima clasă B 2015/2016 | Prima clasă B 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 14:00 | KVV Coxyde | - | Lierse SK | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Bolivia> Liga Profesională 2015/2016 Apertura | Professional League 2015/2016 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:00 | Cel mai puternic | - | Înflorit | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Universitatea din Sucre | - | Ciclon | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | Potosí național | - | Sfântul Iosif | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
22:15 | Jorge Wilstermann | - | Potosí real | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Bosnia-Herțegovina> Premier Liga 2015/2016 | Premier Liga 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 16:00 | NK Vitez | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Ora 16:00 | FK Sarajevo | - | Široki Brijeg | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
16:30 | Slavija Sarajevo | - | Sloboda Tuzla | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
16:30 | FK Rudar | - | Olimpic Sarajevo | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Brazilia> Serie A 2015 | Série A 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Santos FC | - | Coritiba FC | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Ora 15:00 | Vasco da Gama | - | Joinville - SC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Ora 15:00 | Athletico Paranaense | - | Sport - PE | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Sao Paulo FC | - | Corinteni SP | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Podul negru | - | Flamengo RJ | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | croazieră | - | Palmieri | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | Goias | - | Atlético Mineiro | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
22:30 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - | Internaţional | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
22:30 | Chapecoense | - | Figueirense - SC | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
Brazilia> Série B 2015 | Série B 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Mogi Mirim - SP | - | ABC - RN | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2015/2016 | Parva Liga 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:30 | Slavia Sofia | - | PFC Beroe | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Ora 18:00 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | Botev Plovdiv | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Canada> Liga de fotbal 2015 | Soccer League 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
9:00 | Londra | - | Burlington SC | 1: 3 | |
22:00 | Brampton United | - | SC Scarborough | 1: 1 | |
23:30 | Shooters din regiunea York | - | Niagara United | 4: 1 | |
Chile> Prima divizie 2015/2016 Apertura | Prima divizie 2015/2016 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
02:00 | San Marcos | - | Cobresal | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
Ora 19:00 | Sfântul Louis | - | Santiago Wanderers | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
21:30 | Colo-Colo | - | Audax Italiano | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
China> League One 2015 | League One 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
08:30 | Qingdao Jonoon | - | Beijing BG | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
12:30 | Jiangxi Liansheng | - | Dalian Aerbin | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
Columbia> Închiderea primei A 2015 | Închiderea primului A 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:45 | Santa Fe | - | Vulturii Pereira | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
21:15 | Uniautónoma FC | - | Envigado FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Ora 23:00 | Cortuluá | - | Milionari | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
23:30 | Odată Caldas | - | Patriots FC | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
Costa Rica> Prima Divizie 2015/2016 Iarna | Prima divizie 2015/2016 iarna>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 18:00 | UCR Soccer Club | - | Lemon FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Ora 18:00 | Sport Saprissa | - | Sfinții din Guápiles | 2: 2 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Municipal Pérez Zeledón | - | AD Carmelita | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
22:00 | Club Sport Uruguay | - | CS Herediano | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Ora 23:00 | CS Cartaginés | - | Belen FC | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Croația> 1. HNL 2015/2016 | 1. HNL 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:00 | Slaven Belupo | - | NK Osijek | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Republica Cehă> Liga 1 fotbal 2015/2016 | Prima ligă de fotbal 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
ora cinci | Viktoria Plzeň | - | 1. FC Slovácko | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
18:15 | Sparta Praga | - | FC FASTAV Zlín | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Republica Cehă> Liga a 2-a de fotbal 2015/2016 | Liga a 2-a de fotbal 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
09:15 | Sigma Olomouc B | - | FK Ústí nad Labem | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
09:15 | Slavoj Vyšehrad | - | FC Graffin Vlašim | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Ora 16:00 | FK Varnsdorf | - | FK Baník Sokolov | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Danemarca> Superliga 2015/2016 | Superliga 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:30 | Esbjerg fB | - | SønderjyskE | 0: 4 (0: 0) | |
Ora 15:00 | FC Copenhaga | - | FC Nordsjælland | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
ora cinci | Randers FC | - | Brøndby IF | 3: 3 (0: 0) | |
Danemarca> 1. Divizia 2015/2016 | 1. Divizia 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 14:00 | Lyngby BK | - | Silkeborg IF | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | FC Fredericia | - | FC Helsingør | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | Næstved BK | - | Vendsyssel FF | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Danemarca> Divizia 2 Pool 1 2015/2016 | Grupul 2 Divizie 1 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | BK Avarta | - | B 1908 Amager | 3: 1 | |
12:30 | Holbæk B&I | - | Brønshøj BK | 2: 1 | |
Danemarca> Divizia 2 Pool 2 2015/2016 | 2. Division Pool 2 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Înainte Amager | - | BK Frem Copenhaga | 1: 2 | |
Ora 14:00 | Nykøbing FC | - | B.93 Copenhaga | 1: 0 | |
Ecuador> Serie A 2015 Etapa a II-a | Serie A 2015 Etapa a doua>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Aucas | - | LDU Quito | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
Ora 18:00 | National | - | Barcelona | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
El Salvador> Prima divizie 2015/2016 Deschidere | Prima divizie 2015/2016 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | Universitatea El Salvador | - | Pasaquina FC | 1: 2 | |
01:00 | Sonsonate FC | - | Vultur | 0: 3 | |
22:00 | Marte atletic | - | Chalatenango | 2: 0 | |
22:00 | Tineret independent | - | TU FACI | 1: 3 | |
22:00 | balaur | - | Santa Tecla FC | 2: 1 | |
Anglia> Premier League 2015/2016 | Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | Arsenal FC | - | West Ham United | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
13:30 | Newcastle United | - | Southampton FC | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
Ora 16:00 | Stoke City | - | Liverpool FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Anglia> Campionatul 2015/2016 | Campionatul 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Preston North End | - | Middlesbrough FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Anglia> Divizia U23 Premier League 1 2015/2016 | Divizia U23 Premier League 1 2015/2016> 'border =' 0 '/> | ||||
11:30 | Liverpool FC U21 | - | Chelsea FC U21 | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | Sunderland AFC U21 | - | Norwich City U21 | 3: 1 (3: 0) | |
Insulele Feroe> Effodeildin 2015 | Effodeildin 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 15:00 | FC Suðuroy | - | TB Tvøroyri | 2: 2 (2: 0) | |
Ora 15:00 | B36 Tórshavn | - | NSÍ Runavík | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Ora 15:00 | ÍF Fuglafjørður | - | EB / Stream | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
17:15 | AB Argir | - | Viking | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Finlanda> Veikkausliiga 2015 | Veikkausliiga 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 14:00 | Kuopio PS | - | Helsinki IFK | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | Ilves Tampere | - | KTP | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | Rovaniemi PS | - | FC Lahti | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | Anul FF | - | SJK Seinäjoki | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | Vaasan PS | - | IFK Mariehamn | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Finlanda> Ykkönen 2015 | Ykkönen 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | Deputat Mikkeli | - | FC Jazz Pori | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
Franța> Ligue 1 2015/2016 | Ligue 1 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 16:00 | Girondins Bordeaux | - | Stadionul Reims | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Ora 16:00 | Toulouse FC | - | AS Saint-Etienne | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | Lyon olimpic | - | FC Lorient | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Germania> DFB-Pokal 2015/2016> 1. Runda | DFB-Pokal 2015/2016> 1. Runda' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Hamburger SV | 3: 2 (1: 0, 2: 2) aet | |
13:30 | Bahlinger SC | - | Sv sandhausen | 3: 5 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso | |
13:30 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | - | Sc freiburg | 0: 5 (0: 2) | |
13:30 | FSV Salmrohr | - | VfL Bochum | 0: 5 (0: 1) | |
13:30 | Chemnitzer FC | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Ora 15:00 | VfB Lübeck | - | SC Paderborn 07 | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Ora 15:00 | Mâncare roșie și albă | - | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1: 3 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso | |
Ora 15:00 | FK Pirmasens | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1: 4 (0: 2) | |
Ora 15:00 | FC Nöttingen | - | Bayern Munchen | 1: 3 (1: 3) | |
Ora 15:00 | SpVgg Unterhaching | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | Hansa Rostock | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 4: 5 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso | |
17:30 | Hessen Kassel | - | Hanovra 96 | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:30 | Energy Cottbus | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
Germania> Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 | Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 13:00 | Comutator ETSV Flensburg | - | SV Drochtersen / Assel | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
Ora 13:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | Eintracht Norderstedt | 0: 5 (0: 1) | |
Ora 14:00 | VfV Hildesheim | - | Rehden alb-negru | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
Ora 14:00 | Lueneburg SK Hansa | - | Hanovra 96 II | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | TSV Havelse | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
Germania> Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 | Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 14:00 | SC Eltersdorf | - | 1. FC Sand | 3: 2 (1: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | TSV Großbardorf | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | Jahn Regensburg II | - | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Germania> Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 | Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 16:00 | FC Pipinsried | - | VfR Garching | 2: 3 (0: 2) | |
Germania> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 | Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 13:00 | Eintracht Northeim | - | VfL Bückeburg | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Ora 14:00 | SVG Göttingen 07 | - | TB Uphusen | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | Teutonia Uelzen | - | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1: 5 (0: 2) | |
Ora 14:00 | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | - | VfL Oldenburg | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Germania> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 | Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 14:00 | Freiburg FC | - | Stuttgart Kickers II | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
14:30 | SV Sandhausen II | - | FC Germania Friedrichstal | 8: 0 (4: 0) | |
Germania> Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 | Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:30 | SC Condor Hamburg | - | VfL Pinneberg | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
Ora 13:00 | Altona 93 | - | SV Rugenbergen | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Ora 13:00 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | - | Meiendorfer SV | 5: 0 (4: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | WTSV Concordia | - | Sv lurup | 9: 0 (3: 0) | |
Germania> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2015/2016 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 14:00 | SpVgg Burgbrohl | - | SVN Zweibrücken | anulat. | |
Ora 14:00 | SV Gonsenheim | - | SV Mehring | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
Germania> Liga Schleswig-Holstein 2015/2016 | Liga Schleswig-Holstein 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 13:00 | Holstein Kiel II | - | Flensburg 08 | 2: 3 (1: 3) | |
Ora 13:00 | SV Eichede | - | Heider SV | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Ora 13:00 | FC Reher / Puls | - | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1: 3 (1: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | TuRa Meldorf | - | Kilia Kiel | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
Ora 14:00 | VfR Neumünster | - | Oldenburger SV | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | TuS Hartenholm | - | TSV Altenholz | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Germania> Tineret DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2015/2016> Runda 1 | Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2015/2016> 1. Runda' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
10:00 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | - | FC St. Pauli | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
12:30 | 1. FC Magdeburg | - | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
Ghana> Premier League 2015 | Premier League 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 16:00 | Ashanti Gold | - | Medeama SC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Ora 16:00 | Stele vamale | - | Mari Jocuri Olimpice | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Ora 16:00 | Wa All Stars FC | - | Profesioniști în libertate | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Ora 16:00 | Hearts of Oak | - | Bechem United | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Ora 16:00 | Sekondi Hasaacas | - | Inima leilor | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Ora 16:00 | BA Stars | - | Noul Edubiase FC | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Ora 16:00 | WAFA | - | Berekum Chelsea | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Ora 16:00 | Inter aliați | - | Asante Kotoko | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Guatemala> Liga Națională 2015/2016 Apertura | Liga Națională 2015/2016 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
03:00 | Deportivo Petapa | - | GFC vechi | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
03:00 | Xelaju MC | - | Deportivo Mictlán | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Ora 18:00 | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | - | Deportivo Guastatoya | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Ora 18:00 | Deportivo Malacateco | - | Comunicări | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Ora 18:00 | CSD Municipal | - | Deportivo Marquense | 3: 1 (0: 1) | |
18:05 | Universitatea SC | - | Cobán Imperial | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
Honduras> Liga Națională 2015/2016 Apertura | Liga Națională 2015/2016 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
02:00 | Maraton | - | Societate reală | 0: 3 | |
02:00 | Durata de viață | - | Platense | 1: 0 | |
9:00 | Juticalpa | - | Spania adevărată | 2: 0 | |
Ora 23:00 | Motagua | - | Victorie | 5: 1 | |
Ungaria> NB I 2015/2016 | NB I 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:15 | Debrecen VSC | - | Progres în Szombathely | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Islanda> Úrvalsdeild 2015 | Úrvalsdeild 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 18:00 | Leiknir Reykjavík | - | ÍB Vestmannaeyja | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:15 | UMF Stjarnan | - | Víkingur Reykjavík | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Israel> Toto Cup Al 2015/2016> Grupa A | Cupa Toto Al 2015/2016> Grupa A' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | Ironi kiryat shmona | - | Hapoel Haifa | 1: 0 | |
Israel> Toto Cup Al 2015/2016> Grupa B | Cupa Toto Al 2015/2016> Grupa B' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:50 | Hapoel Ra'anana | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1: 1 | |
Italia> Coppa Italia 2015/2016> 2. Runda | Coppa Italia 2015/2016> 2. Runda' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 16:00 | Modena FC | - | Toată pielea | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Ora 18:00 | Teramo Calcio | - | AS Citadel | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Ora 19:00 | SUA Avellino | - | Casertana FC | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Ora 19:00 | Vicenza Calcio | - | Fotbalul Cosenza | 4: 2 (0: 0, 0: 0, 1: 1) pso | |
Ora 19:00 | Virtus Lanciano | - | SS Juve Stabia | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:30 | Fotbalul Novara | - | Fotbalul L'Aquila | 5: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:30 | AC Perugia Calcio | - | AC Reggiana | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:30 | Pro Vercelli | - | SUA Alessandria 1912 | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:30 | Ternana Calcio | - | Bassano Virtus | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:30 | Fotbal Trapani | - | Calciul As | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | AC Cesena | - | SUA Lecce | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | FC Crotone | - | FeralpiSalò | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Fotbalul latin | - | AC Pavia | 1: 4 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Pescara Calcio | - | FC Südtirol | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | AC Pisa | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | FC Bari 1908 | - | Fotbal Foggia | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Fotbal Cagliari | - | Virtus Entella | 5: 0 (3: 0) | |
Letonia> Virsliga 2015 | Virsliga 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 13:00 | FB Gulbene | - | BFC Daugavpils | dnp | |
Ora 16:00 | FK Jelgava | - | FK Liepāja | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
ora cinci | FK Spartaks | - | FK Ventspils | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Lituania> A Lyga 2015 | A Lyga 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:30 | FC Stumbras | - | FK Trakai | 0: 5 (0: 3) | |
Luxemburg> Divizia Națională 2015/2016 | Nationaldivision 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 15:00 | RFCU Luxemburg | - | FC Differdange 03 | 1: 1 | |
Ora 15:00 | SUA Rumelange | - | FC Wiltz 71 | 1: 1 | |
Ora 15:00 | F91 Dudelange | - | Victoria Rosport | 7: 1 | |
Ora 15:00 | Etzella Ettelbruck | - | Un Strassen | 2: 6 | |
17:30 | CS FOLA Esch | - | SUA Mondorf | 2: 1 | |
Mexic> Prima divizie 2015/2016 Apertura | Prima divizie 2015/2016 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
02:06 | CF Pachuca | - | CF America | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
02:30 | Atlas Guadalajara | - | CF Monterrey | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
03:00 | Sinaloa Dorados | - | Cocoși albi | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Ora 18:00 | Deportivo Toluca | - | Monarcas Morelia | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Ora 23:00 | Puebla FC | - | Pumas UNAM | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
Mexic> Liga de promovare (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Apertura | Promotion League (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Atletic San Luis | - | Minerii Zacatecas | 2: 0 | |
01:00 | FC Juárez | - | Club Necaxa | 1: 3 | |
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 | Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 > ' /> | ||||
Ora 16:00 | CS Petrocub | - | FC Milsami | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Ora 16:00 | Dacia Chişinău | - | Dinamo Auto | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
Ora 16:00 | FC Saxan | - | FC Zimbru | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Ora 16:00 | Speranţa Nisporeni | - | Șeriful FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Muntenegru> 1. CFL 2015/2016 | 1. CFL 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | FK Sutjeska | - | Mladost Podgorica | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Olanda> Eredivisie 2015/2016 | Eredivisie 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 | AZ Alkmaar | - | AFC Ajax | 0: 3 (0: 3) | |
15:45 | Willem II | - | Viteză | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Nigeria> Liga Profesională 2015 | Professional League 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 16:00 | Cântă Aba | - | Stele Lobi | 2: 1 | |
Ora 16:00 | Taraba FC | - | Akwa United | 1: 0 | |
Ora 16:00 | Giwa FC | - | Lupii Warri | 1: 1 | |
Ora 16:00 | Delfinii FC | - | Abia Warriors | 1: 1 | |
Ora 16:00 | Războinicii El-Kanemi | - | Kwara United | 2: 0 | |
Ora 16:00 | Turisti Wikki | - | Nasarawa United | 0: 0 | |
Ora 16:00 | Bayelsa United | - | Pilonii Kano | 1: 1 | |
Macedonia de Nord> 1. MFL 2015/2016 | 1. MFL 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | Mladost Carev Dvor | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
16:30 | Metalurg Skopje | - | Sileks Kratovo | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
16:30 | FK Turnovo | - | FK Renova | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
Ora 19:00 | Vardar Skopje | - | KF Skopje | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
Norvegia> Eliteserien 2015 | Eliteserien 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
ora cinci | FK Bodø / Glimt | - | eu incep | 5: 1 (2: 1) | |
ora cinci | FK Haugesund | - | Aalesunds FK | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
ora cinci | Strømsgodset IF | - | Stabæk IF | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
ora cinci | Lillestrøm SK | - | Rosenborg BK | 0: 5 (0: 2) | |
Ora 19:00 | Cote BK | - | Molde FK | 2: 2 (0: 2) | |
Norvegia> Divizia 1 2015 | Divizia 1 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
ora cinci | Bærum SK | - | Strømmen IF | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
ora cinci | Follo FK | - | Ranheim IL | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
ora cinci | Hønefoss BK | - | Nest-Sotra | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
ora cinci | Levanger FK | - | FK Jerv | 1: 4 (0: 1) | |
ora cinci | Kristiansund BK | - | Fredrikstad FK | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
ora cinci | Fotbalul Åsane | - | IL Hødd | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Norvegia> Departamentul 2 Divizia 1 2015 | 2. Divizia Avdeling 1 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 13:00 | KFUM Oslo | - | FK Senja | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | Harstad IL | - | Grorud IL | 1: 3 (1: 0) | |
Ora 15:00 | Tromsdalen UIL | - | Ullern IF | 4: 1 (1: 0) | |
Ora 15:00 | FK Mjølner | - | Kjelsås Fotbal | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
Ora 16:00 | Fotbal Skeid | - | Finnsnes IL | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Norvegia> 2. Divizia 3 (- 2016) 2015 | 2. Divizia 3 (- 2016) 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
ora cinci | FK Arendal | - | Vindbjart FK | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
Paraguay> Prima divizie 2015 Clausura | Prima divizie 2015 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
9:00 | Guaranii | - | Deportivo Santani | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
22:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Gnu blond | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
23:30 | Generalul Diaz | - | Deportivo Capiatá | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Peru> Prima Divizie 2015 Apertura | First Division 2015 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
02:00 | Universitatea Cesar Vallejo | - | Scienceno | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
17:15 | Real Garcilaso | - | Sporting Cristal | 0: 4 (0: 3) | |
19:30 | Leul din Huánuco | - | Alianța Atletică | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
22:00 | Sport Loreto | - | Universitatea Sportivă | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Polonia> Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 | Ekstraklasa 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:30 | Slask Wroclaw | - | Lechia Gdańsk | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
ora cinci | Legia Varșovia | - | Wisla Cracovia | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Polonia> I Liga 2015/2016 | I League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
ora cinci | Wisła Płock | - | Arka Gdynia | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Ora 19:00 | Wigry Suwałki | - | Dezvoltarea Katowice | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
Portugalia> Liga a II-a 2015/2016 | Liga a II-a 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:15 | Varzim SC | - | FC Famalicão | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
ora cinci | FC Porto B | - | Portimonense SC | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
Portugalia> Supercupa 2015> Supercupa | Supercupa 2015> Supercup' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:45 | SL Benfica | - | CP sportiv | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 | Liga 1 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:30 | FC Viitorul Constanța | - | ASA Târgu Mureş | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:30 | ACS Poli Timişoara | - | Astra Giurgiu | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
Ora 19:00 | FC Steaua Bucureşti | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Rusia> Premier Liga 2015/2016 | Premier Liga 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 | CSKA Moscova | - | FK Amkar Perm | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | FK Ufa | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
ora cinci | Krylia Sovetov | - | Spartak Moskva | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Scoția> Premiership 2015/2016 | Premiership 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:30 | Partick Thistle | - | Celtic FC | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Ora 15:00 | Aberdeen FC | - | Kilmarnock FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Serbia> Super League 2015/2016 | Super League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 16:00 | FK Voždovac | - | Stea roșie | 2: 3 (2: 1) | |
Ora 16:00 | Mladost Lucani | - | Voivodina | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
Slovacia> Super Liga 2015/2016 | Super League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:30 | FK Senica | - | Spartak Trnava | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Ora 18:00 | MŠK Žilina | - | DAC Dunajská Streda | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Ora 18:00 | Slovan Bratislava | - | MFK Ružomberok | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Africa de Sud> Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 | Premier Soccer League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 14:00 | Chippa United | - | Șefii Kaizer | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | Săgețile de aur | - | Tuks FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Coreea de Sud> K League 2 2015 | K League 2 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Sangju Sangmu | - | Gangwon FC | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
Sudan> Premier League 2015 | Premier League 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 18:00 | Khartoum 3 | - | Ahli Al Khartoum | 2: 2 | |
Ora 15:00 | Merreikh El-Fasher | - | Alamal Atbara | 1: 0 | |
Ora 18:00 | Merikh Kosti | - | Hilal Al Obayed | 1: 0 | |
Suedia> Allsvenskan 2015 | Allsvenskan 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 14:00 | Malmö FF | - | IFK Göteborg | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
Ora 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | IFK Norrköping | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
16:30 | Hammarby IF | - | IF Elfsborg | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:30 | Halmstads BK | - | Åtvidabergs FF | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Suedia> Superettan 2015 | Superettan 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Eu Frej | - | FIA Mjällby | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Ora 18:00 | Syrianska FC | - | Varbergs Bois | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Suedia> Femei Damallsvenskan 2015 | Women Damallsvenskan 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 14:00 | AIK Solna | - | Vittsjö GIK | 0: 4 (0: 3) | |
Elveția> Super League 2015/2016 | Super League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:45 | FC St. Gallen | - | FC Zürich | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
12:45 | FC Vaduz | - | FC Sion | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Ora 15:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | FC Thun | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
Elveția> Challenge League 2015/2016 | Challenge League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ora 14:00 | FC Le Mont | - | FC Lausanne-Sport | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
Ora 14:00 | FC Wohlen | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Elveția> Superliga feminină feminină 2015/2016 | |||||
10:30 | BSC Young Boys | - | FC Basel 1893 | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
Ora 13:00 | FC Yverdon Femei | - | FC Luzern | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Thailanda> Thai League 1 2015 | Thai League 1 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Port FC | - | BEC Tero Sasana | 2: 1 | |
12:00 | Navy FC | - | Nakhon Ratchasima | 2: 0 | |
Ora 13:00 | Muangthong United | - | Bangkok Glass FC | 5: 0 | |
Ora 13:00 | Sisaket FC | - | Buriram United | 0: 1 | |
Ora 14:00 | Bangkok United | - | Army United FC | 2: 1 | |
Ucraina> Premyer Liga 2015/2016 | Premyer Liga 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | Dinamo Kiev | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
17:30 | Vorskla Poltava | - | Șahtior Donețk | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
17:30 | Zorya Lugansk | - | Olimpik Donețk | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
SUA> Major League Soccer 2015 | Major League Soccer 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:30 | Orlando City | - | Philadelphia Union | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
01:00 | Montreal Impact | - | D.C. United | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
02:00 | Houston Dynamo | - | Cutremurele din San Jose | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
02:00 | Colorado Rapids | - | Columbus Crew | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
03:00 | Vancouver Whitecaps | - | Adevăratul lac sărat | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
9:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy | - | Seattle Sounders | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
SUA> North American Soccer League Sezonul de toamnă 2015 | North American Soccer League Sezonul de toamnă 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:30 | Atlanta Silverbacks | - | San Antonio Scorpions | 3: 3 (1: 1) | |
00:30 | Fort Lauderdale Strikers | - | New York Cosmos | 3: 3 (1: 0) | |
00:30 | Indy Eleven | - | Ottawa Fury | 1: 4 (0: 1) | |
00:30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Jacksonville Armada | 3: 2 (2: 0) | |
01:00 | Minnesota United FC | - | FC Edmonton | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
SUA> Liga Națională de Fotbal Feminin Feminin 2015 | |||||
00:00 | Boston Breakers | - | Washington Spirit | 2: 1 | |
01:00 | FC Kansas City | - | Western New York Flash | 4: 0 | |
Venezuela> Turneul de adecvare pentru prima divizie 2015 | Turneul de adecvare pentru prima divizie 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:30 | FC portugheză | - | Trujillanos FC | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
9:00 | Zulia FC | - | Llaneros de Guanare | 3: 3 (1: 2) | |
21:30 | Atletica Venezuela | - | Caracas FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
21:30 | Studenți Merida | - | Studenți din Caracas | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
21:30 | Minerii din Guyana | - | Tucanes FC | 4: 2 (1: 0) | |
21:30 | Deportivo Petare | - | Ureña Sport Club | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
22:30 | Deportivo Táchira | - | Zamora FC | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
22:30 | Aragua FC | - | Metropolitanos FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Vietnam> V.League 1 2015 | V.League 1 2015>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Hai Phong FC | - | Dong Nai FC | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
11:00 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | - | Poate Tho | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
11:00 | Binh Duong FC | - | Dong Tam Long An | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
11:00 | FLC Thanh Hoa | - | Quang Ninh Coal FC | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
12:00 | Hanoi T&T | - | Securitatea tehnologiei Blue River | 1: 0 (0: 0) |