2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 |
Liga Campionilor CAF 2019/2020 | |||||||
Rundă | Data | loc | Adversar | Rezultate | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminar | 10.08.2019 | Ora 14:00 | LA | Green Eagles Kabwe | Green Eagles Kabwe | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Preliminar | 24.08.2019 | 20:00 | H | Green Eagles Kabwe | Green Eagles Kabwe | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 | |||||||
Rundă | Data | loc | Adversar | Rezultate | |||
1. Rotund | 08/03/2019 | ora cinci | H | Bloemfontein Celtic | Bloemfontein Celtic | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
1. Rotund | 14.08.2019 | 18:30 | LA | SuperSport United | SuperSport United | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
1. Rotund | 20.08.2019 | 18:30 | LA | AmaZulu FC | AmaZulu FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
1. Rotund | 28.08.2019 | 18:30 | H | Săgețile de aur | Săgețile de aur | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
2. Rotund | 14.09.2019 | Ora 14:00 | H | Chippa United | Chippa United | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
2. Rotund | 21.09.2019 | 19:15 | LA | BidVest Wits | BidVest Wits | 3: 4 (1: 1) | |
2. Rotund | 28.09.2019 | Ora 14:00 | H | Cape Town City FC | Cape Town City FC | 3: 3 (2: 2) | |
3. Rotund | 26.10.2019 | 14:30 | LA | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
3. Rotund | 29.10.2019 | 17:30 | LA | Highlands Park | Highlands Park | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
4. Rotund | 11/05/2019 | 17:30 | H | Maritzburg United | Maritzburg United | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
4. Rotund | 11/09/2019 | 13:30 | LA | Șefii Kaizer | Șefii Kaizer | 2: 3 (1: 2) | |
4. Rotund | 26.11.2019 | 17:30 | H | Polokwane City FC | Polokwane City FC | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
5. Rotund | 12/07/2019 | 13:30 | LA | Baroc FC | Baroc FC | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
5. Rotund | 21.12.2019 | 13:30 | H | Leopardii negri | Leopardii negri | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
6. Rotund | 01/04/2020 | 13:30 | LA | Bloemfontein Celtic | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
6. Rotund | 01/07/2020 | 17:30 | LA | Polokwane City FC | Polokwane City FC | 4: 1 (4: 0) | |
6. Rotund | 15.01.2020 | 17:30 | H | Mamelodi Sundowns | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
6. Rotund | 18.01.2020 | Ora 16:00 | H | Highlands Park | Highlands Park | 3: 1 (3: 0) | |
6. Rotund | 25.01.2020 | Ora 16:00 | H | AmaZulu FC | AmaZulu FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
7. Rotund | 02/01/2020 | Ora 16:00 | LA | Chippa United | Chippa United | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
7. Rotund | 16.02.2020 | 13:30 | LA | Leopardii negri | Leopardii negri | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
7. Rotund | 29.02.2020 | 13:30 | H | Șefii Kaizer | Șefii Kaizer | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
8. Rotund | 03/07/2020 | Ora 16:00 | LA | Săgețile de aur | Săgețile de aur | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
9. Rotund | 08/11/2020 | ora cinci | LA | Mamelodi Sundowns | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
9. Rotund | 15.08.2020 | ora cinci | H | BidVest Wits | BidVest Wits | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
9. Rotund | 18.08.2020 | ora cinci | H | Baroc FC | Baroc FC | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
9. Rotund | 23.08.2020 | 14:30 | LA | Cape Town City FC | Cape Town City FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
9. Rotund | 29.08.2020 | 12:30 | H | SuperSport United | SuperSport United | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
10. Rotund | 02.02.2020 | ora cinci | LA | Maritzburg United | Maritzburg United | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
10. Rotund | 09/05/2020 | 14:30 | H | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) |