2023 Australia / Noua Zeelandă 2019 Franța 2015 Canada 2011 Germania 2007 China 2003 SUA 1999 SUA 1995 Suedia 1991 China |
Grupa A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/07/2019 | 20:00 | Franţa | - | Coreea de Sud | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
08.06.2019 | 20:00 | Norvegia | - | Nigeria | 3: 0 (3: 0) | |
06/12/2019 | Ora 14:00 | Nigeria | - | Coreea de Sud | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | Franţa | - | Norvegia | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
17.06.2019 | 20:00 | Nigeria | - | Franţa | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Coreea de Sud | - | Norvegia | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
Grupa B | ||||||
08.06.2019 | Ora 14:00 | Germania | - | China | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
ora cinci | Spania | - | Africa de Sud | 3: 1 (0: 1) | ||
06/12/2019 | ora cinci | Germania | - | Spania | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
13.06.2019 | 20:00 | Africa de Sud | - | China | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
17.06.2019 | ora cinci | Africa de Sud | - | Germania | 0: 4 (0: 3) | |
ora cinci | China | - | Spania | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
Grupa C | ||||||
06.09.2019 | 12:00 | Australia | - | Italia | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
14:30 | Brazilia | - | Jamaica | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
13.06.2019 | ora cinci | Australia | - | Brazilia | 3: 2 (1: 2) | |
14.06.2019 | ora cinci | Jamaica | - | Italia | 0: 5 (0: 2) | |
18.06.2019 | 20:00 | Jamaica | - | Australia | 1: 4 (0: 2) | |
20:00 | Italia | - | Brazilia | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
Grupa D | ||||||
06.09.2019 | ora cinci | Anglia | - | Scoţia | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
10.06.2019 | ora cinci | Argentina | - | Japonia | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
14.06.2019 | Ora 14:00 | Japonia | - | Scoţia | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Anglia | - | Argentina | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
19.06.2019 | 20:00 | Japonia | - | Anglia | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Scoţia | - | Argentina | 3: 3 (1: 0) | ||
Grupa E | ||||||
10.06.2019 | 20:00 | Canada | - | Camerun | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
06.11.2019 | Ora 14:00 | Noua Zeelanda | - | Olanda | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
15.06.2019 | Ora 14:00 | Olanda | - | Camerun | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | Canada | - | Noua Zeelanda | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
20.06.2019 | ora cinci | Olanda | - | Canada | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
ora cinci | Camerun | - | Noua Zeelanda | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
Grupa F | ||||||
06.11.2019 | ora cinci | chili | - | Suedia | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | UTILIZĂRI | - | Tailanda | 13: 0 (3: 0) | ||
16.06.2019 | Ora 14:00 | Suedia | - | Tailanda | 5: 1 (3: 0) | |
ora cinci | UTILIZĂRI | - | chili | 3: 0 (3: 0) | ||
20.06.2019 | 20:00 | Suedia | - | UTILIZĂRI | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Tailanda | - | chili | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
Optimi | ||||||
22.06.2019 | 16:30 | Germania | - | Nigeria | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Norvegia | - | Australia | 4: 1 (1: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | ||
23.06.2019 | 16:30 | Anglia | - | Camerun | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Franţa | - | Brazilia | 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet | ||
24.06.2019 | ora cinci | Spania | - | UTILIZĂRI | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | Suedia | - | Canada | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
25.06.2019 | ora cinci | Italia | - | China | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | Olanda | - | Japonia | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
Sferturi de finala | ||||||
27.06.2019 | 20:00 | Norvegia | - | Anglia | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
28.06.2019 | 20:00 | Franţa | - | UTILIZĂRI | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
29.06.2019 | Ora 14:00 | Italia | - | Olanda | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | Germania | - | Suedia | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
Semifinale | ||||||
07/02/2019 | 20:00 | Anglia | - | UTILIZĂRI | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
03/07/2019 | 20:00 | Olanda | - | Suedia | 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet | |
Locul al treilea | ||||||
06.06.2019 | Ora 16:00 | Anglia | - | Suedia | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
Final | ||||||
07/07/2019 | Ora 16:00 | UTILIZĂRI | - | Olanda | 2: 0 (0: 0) |